Citihome - Great For Families With Children

  • 117 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

The spacious 117 m² Citihome - Great For Families With Children Dubai apartment is located in Dubai, about 700 metres from Rise Dubai Creek Harbour, and pampers guests with a sauna. Within a 7-km distance of the 2-bedroom apartment you will find the gargantuan Dubai Aquarium & Underwater Zoo.

A fully equipped kitchen is provided at the property

The apartment boasts a convenient location approximately a 10-minute drive from Business Bay train station. Within 6 km of Citihome - Great For Families With Children apartment leads to the Dubai Frame. Guests are accommodated within 5 km of Dubai airport.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Citihome - Great For Families With Children Dubai
Globalstay Creek Rise Tower Elegant Apartments
Mobile-only price

Globalstay Creek Rise Tower Elegant Apartments

99 m from property
USD 86 USD 77
per night
Elegant 1 Bedroom In Creek Edge
Mobile-only price

Elegant 1 Bedroom In Creek Edge

120 m from property
Stylish 1 Bedroom High Floor In Creek Edge
Mobile-only price

Stylish 1 Bedroom High Floor In Creek Edge

123 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Dubai Creek SPB
    19 km

    Train stations

    Creek Station
    1.4 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Free parking

    Recreation

    • Outdoor swimming pool
    • Sauna

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberAL-CRE-CDNXS
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to this spacious Citihome - Great For Families With Children apartment?
      Make sure to visit Rise Dubai Creek Harbour (700 m) and the gargantuan Dubai Aquarium & Underwater Zoo, located within a 7-km distance of this spacious Citihome - Great For Families With Children apartment, while staying at Dubai.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Citihome - Great For Families With Children apartment?
      Guests can stay at Citihome - Great For Families With Children apartment for a minimum of $141 per night.
    • Does this spacious Citihome - Great For Families With Children apartment provide parking?
      This spacious Citihome - Great For Families With Children apartment features complimentary private parking for the guests.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Does this spacious Citihome - Great For Families With Children apartment offer internet?
      Yes, this spacious Citihome - Great For Families With Children apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • How big is this apartment?
      This apartment is 117 m².
    • Does Citihome - Great For Families With Children apartment include a pool?
      Absolutely, Citihome - Great For Families With Children apartment does provide an outdoor swimming pool.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Dubai Creek SPB
    19 km

    Train stations

    Creek Station
    1.4 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Citihome - Great For Families With Children Dubai

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close